BEST 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Legend Gabi Leos Pepe Cezar Ariel Aria Arsene Vidor Cliff Victory Bursztyn Brylant Bella Bloom Hope Fellis Fela Delyth Elissa Etna Mandy Fiolek Harry Ivory
Date | City | Show | Class | Judge | Opinion |
06.06.2008 | Senec (SK) | CAC | champion | Szemraj (PL) | V1, CAC SK |
10.02.2008 | Brno (CZ) | CACIB | champion | M.Vretenicic (MNE) | V1, CAC CZ, CACIB |
04.11.2007 | Nitra(SK) | CACIB | champion | Ubrova(CZ) | V1, CAC SK |
12.05.2007 | Alytus (LT) | CAC | champion | Radiuk (BY) | V1, CAC LT, BOS |
14.01.2007 | Olomouc(CZ) | CAC | champion | Kostalova(CZ) | V1, CAC CZ |
07.10.2006 | Bratyslawa(SK) | club's | champion | Bernardis (A) | V1, CAC SK |
30.09.2006 | Jesenice(CZ) | club's | champion | S. Goodwin(GB) | V1, CAC CZ, Club Winner KaKCS, BOB, BIS I |
03.09.2006 | Mlada Boleslav(CZ) | CACIB | champion | Kostalova (CZ) | V1, CAC CZ, res. CACIB |
27.08.2006 | Bialystok(PL) | CAC | champion | Borkowski (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
29.07.2006 | Marupe(LV) | CAC | champion | Falletti(I) | V1, CAC LV, BOS, BOB, BOG III |
24.06.2006 | Krakow(PL) | CACIB | champion | Jakubowski(PL) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB, BOB |
07.05.2006 | Sarajevo(BH) | CAC | intermediate | Selimovic(CRO) | V1, CAC BH |
06.05.2006 | Sarajevo(BH) | CACIB | intermediate | Sinko(SLO) | V1, CAC BH, CACIB |
30.04.2006 | Opole(PL) | CACIB | intermediate | Supronowicz(PL) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB |
29.04.2006 | Opole(PL) | club's | open | K.Opara(PL) | V1 |
09.04.2006 | Ostrawa(CZ) | CAC | intermediate | Cermakova(CZ) | V1, CAC CZ, Czech Winner, BOB |
08.04.2006 | Bratysława(SK) | club's | intermediate | Fry(GB) | V1, CAC SK |
18.02.2006 | Gdansk(PL) | CAC | intermediate | Zabek(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, BOB |
12.02.2006 | Brno(CZ) | CACIB | junior | Kostalova(CZ) | V1, JCAC CZ |
05.02.2006 | Rzeszow(PL) | CAC | intermediate | Redlicki(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
04.12.2005 | Vilnius(LT) | CAC | open | Abrakimow(ROS) | V1, CAC LT, BOS |
03.12.2005 | Vilnius(LT) | CACIB | intermediate | Povilaitiene(LT) | V1, CAC LT, res. CACIB |
26.11.2005 | Zagrzeb(CRO) | CACIB | intermediate | Blanusa(CRO) | V1, CAC CRO, res.CACIB |
22.10.2005 | Jesenice(CZ) | club's | junior | Gillhespy(GB) | V1, JCAC CZ |
11.09.2005 | Ventspils(LV) | CAC | junior | Klucniece(LV) | V1, JCAC LV, BOS |
03.09.2005 | Bratyslawa(SK) | club's | junior | Ehold(A) | V2 |
28.08.2005 | Bialystok(PL) | CAC | junior | Ostrowski(PL) | V1, JCAC PL, BOB |
20.08.2005 | Marupe(LV) | CAC | junior | Sedyh(ROS) | V1, JCAC LV, BOS, BOB, BOG VI |
13.08.2005 | Vaimela(EST) | CAC | junior | Chistiakowa(ROS) | V1, JCAC EST, BOS, BOB |
30.07.2005 | Viljandi(EST) | CAC | junior | Holmström(S) | V1, JCAC EST |
24.07.2005 | Augustow(PL) | CAC | junior | Kozber(PL) | V2 |
16.07.2005 | Ukmerge(LT) | CAC | junior | Kupliauskas(ROS) | V1, JCAC LT |
10.07.2005 | Warszawa(PL) | CACIB | junior | Supronowicz(PL) | V1, JCAC PL. |
26.06.2005 | Mariampol(LT) | CAC | junior | Azen(BY) | V1, JCAC LT, BOB |
25.06.2005 | Krakow(PL) | CACIB | junior | Junikiewicz(PL) | V1, JCAC PL |
12.06.2005 | Lublin(PL) | CAC | junior | Redlicki(PL) | V2 |
11.06.2005 | Kowno(LT) | CAC | junior | Shvets(ROS) | V1, JCAC LT |
05.06.2005 | Plock(PL) | CAC | junior | Sciesinski(PL) | V2 |
14.05.2005 | Dobre Miasto(PL) | CAC | junior | Olszewski(PL) | V2 |