BEST 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Legend Gabi Leos Pepe Cezar Ariel Aria Arsene Vidor Cliff Victory Bursztyn Brylant Bella Bloom Hope Fellis Fela Delyth Elissa Etna Mandy Fiolek Harry Ivory
Date | City | Show | Class | Judge | Opinion |
04.07.2009 | Ryga (LV) | CAC | champion | H. Vella (MT) | V1, CAC LV, BOS |
28.06.2009 | Brno (CZ) | CACIB | open | F. Gatti (I) | V1, CAC CZ, CACIB |
24.05.2009 | Radom (PL) | CAC | open | D. Ząbek (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
01.05.2009 | Dobre Miasto (PL) | CAC | open | K. Szulc (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
26.04.2009 | Opole (PL) | CACIB | open | M.Petersen (DK) | V1, CAC PL, res. CACIB |
25.04.2009 | Opole (PL) | club | open | J.Steinbock (ISR) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, Polish Club Winner, BOB |
18.04.2009 | Grudziądz (PL) | CAC | open | Olszewski (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
04.04.2009 | Nowy Dwór (PL) | CAC | open | Kozber (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
02.08.2008 | Rezekne (LV) | CAC | champion | Nikolay Sedyh (RUS) | V1, CAC LV, BOS, BOB, BOG V |
27.07.2008 | Chojnice (PL) | CAC | open | Konderla (PL) | V1, CAC PL |
19.07.2008 | Riga (LV) | CAC | champion | Olszewski (PL) | V1, CAC LV |
11.07.2008 | Warszawa (PL) | CACIB | open | Kaźmierski (PL) | V2 |
22.06.2008 | Marjampol (LT) | CAC | champion | Povilaitiene(LT) | V1, CAC LT, BOS |
31.05.2008 | Tallin (EST) | CACIB | champion | Smojver-Selimovic (CRO) | V1, CAC EST, res. CACIB |
18.05.2008 | St.Gallen (CH) | CACIB | champion | Ch. Habig (D) | V1, CAC CH, CACIB |
17.05.2008 | St.Gallen (CH) | CACIB | champion | K. Lummelampi (FIN) | V1, CAC CH, CACIB |
01.05.2008 | Dobre Miasto (PL) | CAC | open | P.Krol (PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
27.04.2008 | Opole (PL) | CACIB | champion | Roberto Schill (ROM) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB |
26.04.2008 | Opole (PL) | clubs | champion | Nagler Magal (ISR) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, Club Winner, BOB |
05.04.2008 | Nowy Dwór (PL) | CAC | champion | Boryczko (PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
15.03.2008 | Ryga (LV) | CACIB | champion | Naglar Magal (ISR) | V1, CAC LV, CACIB, Latvia Winner, BOB |
16.02.2008 | Bydgoszcz (PL) | CAC | champion | Świętoń (PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
10.11.2007 | Poznań(PL) | CACIB | champion | Świsulska(PL) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB, Poland Winner, Middle and Eastern Europian Winner 2007 |
04.11.2007 | Nitra(SK) | CACIB | open | Ubrova(CZ) | V1, CAC SK |
14.10.2007 | Strasbourg (F) | CACIB | open | Larive (F) | V1, CAC F, res. CACIB |
13.10.2007 | Dortmund (D) | CACIB | champion | Heine (D) | V1, CAC D, CACIB, BOB, Germany Winner, qualified for Cruft 2008 |
29.09.2007 | Tulln(A) | club's | open | Gajic(SLO) | V2, res. CAC A |
08.07.2007 | Warszawa (PL) | CACIB | champion | Muntean (RU) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB |
23.06.2007 | Krakow (PL) | CACIB | champion | Desserne (F) | V1, CAC PL, CACIB, BOB |
10.06.2007 | Praga (CZ) | club's | champion | Schemel(A) | V1,CAC CZ, BOS, Winner Special Club's Show |
08.06.2007 | Zagrzeb (CRO) | european | open | C.Delmar (IRL) | V1, CAC CRO, res. CACIB, v-ce European Winner |
03.06.2007 | Tallin (EST) | CACIB | champion | Ramalho (P) | V2, res. CACIB |
13.05.2007 | Krosno(PL) | CAC | champion | W. Boryczko(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, BOB |
06.05.2007 | Montlucon (F) | CACIB | open | Desserne (F) | V3 |
28.04.2007 | Opole (PL) | club's | champion | Schemel(A) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, Club Winner Poland, BOB, BIS III |
21.04.2007 | Grudziądz (PL) | CAC | champion | Redlicki (PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
15.04.2007 | Wieselburg (A) | CACIB | open | Blumel (A) | V1, CAC A, CACIB |
01.04.2007 | Luksemburg (LUX) | CACIB | champion | Deschuymere (B) | V1, CAC LUX |
18.03.2007 | Nitra (SK) | CAC | champion | Ubrova (CZ) | V1, CAC SK |
10.03.2007 | Vilnus (LT) | CACIB | open | Kupferberg (ISR) | V1, CAC LT, CACIB, Lithuania Winner |
10.02.2007 | Bydgoszcz(PL) | CAC | champion | Olszewski(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, BOB |
14.01.2007 | Olomouc(CZ) | CAC | open | Kostalova(CZ) | V1, CAC CZ |
12.11.2006 | Poznan(PL) | world | open | Assenmacher-Feyel(D) | V3 |
07.10.2006 | Bratyslawa (SK) | club's | open | Bernardis (A) | V1, CAC SK, BOS, Winner Special Show |
01.10.2006 | Tulln(A) | CACIB | open | Petersen(DK) | V1, CAC A, CACIB, BOB, Austria Winner, qualified for Cruft 2007 |
30.09.2006 | Jasenice(CZ) | club's | open | S. Goodwin(GB) | V3 |
03.09.2006 | Mlada Boleslav(CZ) | CACIB | open | Kostalova(CZ) | V1, CAC CZ, CACIB, BOB |
27.08.2006 | Białystok(PL) | CAC | open | Borkowski(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS |
26.08.2006 | Vilnius(LT) | CAC | open | Supronowicz(PL) | V1, CAC LT, BOS, BOB |
13.08.2006 | Sopot(PL) | CACIB | open | Ubrova(CZ) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, CACIB |
23.07.2006 | Oberwart(A) | CACIB | intermedia | Ibolya(SLO) | V1, CAC A, CACIB, BOB |
09.04.2006 | Ostrawa(CZ) | CAC | open | Cermakova(CZ) | V1, CAC CZ |
08.04.2006 | Bratysława(SK) | club's | open | Fry(GB) | V1, CAC SK |
11.03.2006 | Vilnius(LT) | CACIB | intermedia | Kozber(PL) | V1, CAC LT, res. CACIB |
04.03.2006 | Zagrzeb(CRO) | CACIB | open | S. Kirschbichler(A) | V1, CAC CRO, CACIB, BOB |
12.02.2006 | Brno(CZ) | CACIB | intermedia | Kostalova(CZ) | V2, res.CAC CZ |
22.01.2006 | Kaunas(LT) | CAC | open | Delmar(IRL) | V1, CAC LT, BOS, BOB |
15.01.2006 | Ljubljana(SLO) | CACIB | intermedia | Chwalibog(PL) | V1, CAC SLO, CACIB, BOB |
14.01.2006 | Ljubljana(SLO) | CACIB | intermedia | Baskaran(E) | V1, CAC SLO, CACIB |
10.12.2005 | Nowy Dwor(PL) | CAC | open | Supronowicz(PL) | V1, CAC PL, BOS, BOB |
03.12.2005 | Vilnius(LT) | CACIB | open | Povilaitiene(LT) | V1, CAC LT |
27.11.2005 | Zagrzeb(CRO) | CACIB | junior | Radnetter(A) | V1, JCAC CRO |
26.11.2005 | Zagrzeb(CRO) | CACIB | junior | Blanusa(CRO) | V1, JCAC CRO |
20.11.2005 | Ryga(LV) | CACIB | intermedia | Mery(F) | V1, r. CACIB |
06.11.2005 | Poznan(PL) | CACIB | junior | Kozber(PL) | V1, JCAC PL, Junior Poland Winner |
22.10.2005 | Jesenice(CZ) | club's | junior | Gillhespy(GB) | V2 |
09.10.2005 | Osijek(CRO) | CACIB | junior | Schill(ROM) | V1, JCAC CRO |
11.09.2005 | Ventspils(LV) | CAC | junior | Klucniece(LV) | V2 |
10.09.2005 | Keila(EST) | CAC | junior | Gajic(SLO) | V1, JCAC EST, BOS |
04.09.2005 | Mlada Boleslav(CZ) | CACIB | junior | CermakovaCZ) | V2 |
03.09.2005 | Bratyslawa(SK) | club's | junior | Ehold(A) | V1, JCAC SK |
14.08.2005 | Ryga(LV) | CACIB | junior | Paloheimo(FIN) | V1, JCAC LV, BOS, BOB |
07.08.2005 | Troki(LT) | CACIB | junior | Matyas(SK) | V1, JCAC LT, Junior Baltic Winner |
30.07.2005 | Viljandi(EST) | CAC | junior | Holmström(S) | V2 |
11.06.2005 | Kowno(LT) | CAC | junior | Shvets(ROS) | V2 |
05.06.2005 | Plock(PL) | CAC | junior | Sciesinski(PL) | V1, JCAC PL, BOB |
29.05.2005 | Leszno(PL) | CACIB | junior | Swistulska(PL) | V1, JCAC PL |
21.05.2005 | Plunge(LT) | CAC | junior | Jakubowski(PL) | V1, JCAC LT |
15.05.2005 | Dobre Miasto(PL) | CAC | junior | Olszewski(PL) | V1, JCAC PL, BOB |
14.05.2005 | Alytus(LT) | CAC | junior | Povilaitiene(LT) | V1, JCAC LT, BOB, BOG IV |
08.05.2005 | Banska Bistrica(SK) | CAC | puppy | Gunis(SK) | V1, Best Puppy |
07.05.2005 | Bratislava(SK) | club's | puppy | Inman-Cunningham(GB) | V1, Best Puppy |
01.05.2005 | Lodz(Pl) | CACIB | puppy | Urek(SLO) | V1, Best Puppy |